NORTHERN MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED, Clydebank Business Park

NORTHERN MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED
Alba House 2 Central Avenue
G81 2QR Clydebank Business Park
West Dunbartonshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHERN MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALBA HOUSE, 2 CENTRAL AVENUE, G81 2QR, Clydebank Business Park, West Dunbartonshire
Company Number
SC090039
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SWECAL LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources
NORTHERN MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NORTHERN MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST THOMSON STREET
    G81 3EA  Clydebank
  2. MILLER LANE
    G81 1UJ  Clydebank
  3. WHITECROOK CENTRE
    G81 1QF  Clydebank
  4. 78 WHITECROOK BUSINESS CENTRE. WHITECROOK STREET
    G81 1QF  Clydebank
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies