Label Graphics (Glasgow) Ltd, Clydebank Business Park

Label Graphics (Glasgow) Ltd
4053 Clough Woods Dr
G81 2LE Clydebank Business Park
West Dunbartonshire Scotland
0141 952 9600
5133811480
0141 951 1775
0141 951 8775
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
COLLOTYPE LABELS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
MULVENNY HOUSE 2 MURDOCH DRIVE, G81 2QQ, Clydebank Business Park, West Dunbartonshire
Company Number
SC080873
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
LABELGRAPHICS (GLASGOW) LIMITED
SIC Code
18121 - Manufacture of printed labels
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1, 2 South Avenue Bleasdale Court Clydebank Business Park Clydebank G81 2LE

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture Of Printed Labels, Label Manufacturers, Labelling Equipment, Packaging, Printing Supplies, Label Graphics
Products
cut & stack labels, pressure sensitive labels, Labels, Wines, Adhesives
Services
flexography, lithography, Healthcare, Transfer
Label Graphics (Glasgow) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Label Graphics (Glasgow) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. CLYDEBANK BUSINESS PARK
    G81 2RX  Clydebank Business Park
  2. Unit 16 Fleming Court, 2 North Avenue
    G81 2DR  Clydebank
  3. 16 Simpson Ct 11 South Avenue
    G81 2NR  Clydebank Business Park
  4. Unit 4/Rutherford Court, 15 North Avenue
    G81 2QP  Clydebank Business Park
  5. 13 Sylvania Way South
    G81 1EA  Glasgow
  6. 36 Sylvania Way S
    G81 1EA  Clydebank
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies